Properties

Verified Property For Sell

Arihant Season

Sector 22D, Yamuna Expressway
₹ 1.74 Cr - ₹ 3.72 Cr
₹ 10,199.99 / sqft
Property Image
1 / 3
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Status New launch
Area Range 1,700 - 3,650 sqft
Parking 2
Possession January 2031

Project Highlights

Available Configurations

3BHK 4BHK

Property Types Available

Apartment
Area Range 1,700 - 3,650 sq.ft
Parking 2
Expected Possession January 2031

Overview

Arihant Seasons is a premium residential project by Arihant Group offering 3 & 4 BHK apartments in Sector 22D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, with modern amenities and strong investment potential.
Overview
Arihant Seasons is a RERA-approved residential project located in Sector 22D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, developed by the Arihant Group. The project is strategically positioned near the upcoming Noida International Airport, ensuring excellent connectivity to Delhi, Noida, and Greater Noida. The development spans approximately 10.2 acres and features G+30 towers, offering spacious apartments with contemporary designs and green surroundings.

Property Details

Price Range ₹ 1,74,00,000 - ₹ 3,72,00,000
Price per Sq.Ft. ₹ 10,199.99
Property ID 980
Property Type Residential -
Locality Sector 22D
RERA ID UPRERAPRJ974543/02/2026