Properties

Verified Property For Sell

Concorde Eleve

Aavalahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.22 Cr - ₹ 2.96 Cr
₹ 11,500 / sqft
Property Image
1 / 3
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Thumbnail 3
Status New launch
Area Range 1,934 - 2,570 sqft
Parking 2
Possession December 2030

Project Highlights

Available Configurations

3BHK 4BHK

Property Types Available

Apartment
Area Range 1,934 - 2,570 sq.ft
Parking 2
Expected Possession December 2030

Overview

Concorde Eleve is a new premium residential apartment project located on Old Madras Road, Whitefield, one of the prime localities of Bangalore. The project is developed by Concorde Group, known for its commitment to excellence in the real estate sector.

Concorde Eleve is spread across approximately 2.16 acres and consists of total 136 premium apartments. The layout and design of the project aim to create a harmonious balance between nature and modern living.

Property Details

Price Range ₹ 2,22,00,000 - ₹ 2,96,00,000
Price per Sq.Ft. ₹ 11,500
Property ID 833
Property Type Residential -
Locality Aavalahalli
RERA ID PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/210325/007608