Properties

Verified Property For Sell

DAC Balmandaisa

Chennai west, Chennai
₹ 1.03 Cr - ₹ 3.18 Cr
₹ 9,040 / sqft
Property Image
1 / 2
Thumbnail 1
Thumbnail 2
Status Under-construction
Area Range 1,139 - 2,968 sqft
Parking 2
Possession February 2028

Project Highlights

Available Configurations

2BHK 5BHK DUPLEX

Property Types Available

Apartment
Area Range 1,139 - 2,968 sq.ft
Parking 2
Expected Possession February 2028

Overview

Near Leading IT Hubs & Top Schools
Prime Location on Porur-Poonamallee Rd
Panoramic Views at Kumananchavadi Junction
Podium Pool & Rooftop Party Area
Rapidly Developing Micro-market

Property Details

Price Range ₹ 1,03,00,000 - ₹ 3,18,00,000
Price per Sq.Ft. ₹ 9,040
Property ID 457